Global Trade Show

Exhibition information Exhibition Name Location Duration
Match Supplier B2B Truck, Auto Parts & Accessories Online Expo Online Expo 整年, All Year Around
EISENWARENMESSE International Hardware Fair (Every 2 Years) Cologne, Germany 2020.3.1-2020.3.4
International Istanbul Hardware Fair Istanbul, Turkey 2020.3.12-2020.3.15
AMR - AUTO MAINTENANCE & REPAIR EXPO Beijing, China 2020.3.15-2020.3.18
INAFASTENER Jakarta, Indonesia 2020.3.18-2020.3.20
China Import and Export Fair Shanghai, China 2020.4.15-2020.4.19
CHINAPLAS (International Exhibition on Plastics and Rubber Industries) Shanghai, China 2020.4.21-2020.4.24
National Hardware Show(NHS) Las Vegas, USA 2020.5.5-2020.5.7
Hardware + Tools Middle East Dubai, UAE 2020.6.7-2020.6.9
MTA VIETNAM Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam 2020.7.7-2020.7.10
IIHT New Delhi, India 2020.8.27-2020.8.29
Expo Nacional Ferretera Guadalajara, Mexico 2020.9.10-2020.9.12
TAIWAN HARDWARE SHOW Taichung, Taiwan 2020.10.13-2020.10.15
MACTECH Cairo, Egypt 2020.11.12-2020.11.15
International Exhibition on HARDWARE & HAND TOOLS Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam 2020.12.3-2020.12.5

1