Global Trade Show

Exhibition information Exhibition Name Location Duration
Match Supplier B2B Truck, Auto Parts & Accessories Online Expo Online Expo 整年, All Year Around
NAIAS United States 2019.1.14-2019.1.27
CIAS Canada 2019.2.15-2019.2.24
Toronto International RV Show Canada 2019.2.28-2019.3.3
Geneva International Auto Show Switzerland 2019.3.7-2019.3.17
Manila Auto Show Philippines 2019.3.13-2019.3.17
Dhaka Motor Show Bengal 2019.3.14-2019.3.16
Vancouver Auto Show Vancouver, Canada 2019.3.19-2019.3.24
Calgary International Auto and Truck Show Canada 2019.4.17-2019.4.21
Barcelona International Motor Show (Every 2 Years) Spain 2019.5.11-2019.5.19
COMTRANS - International Exhibition for Commercial Vehicles Russia 2019.9.2-2019.9.7
IAA CARS Germany 2019.9.12-2019.9.22
Automech Formula Egypt 2019.9.18-2019.9.22
TMS (Every 2 Years) Japan 2019.10.24-2019.11.4
CHINA (MACAU) International Automobile Exposition China 2019.11.1-2919.11.3
AUTO EXPO - The Motor Show (Every 2 Years) India 2020.12.24
Riyadh Motor Show Saudi Arabia 2020.12.25
Central Florida International Auto Show United States 2020.12.25
Paris Mondial de I’Automobile (Every 2 Years) France 2020.12.26
CEBU Auto Show Philippines 2020.12.27

12